Prezes

Janusz Korwin-Mikke

Prezydium

Janusz Korwin-Mikke
Robert Jarosław Iwaszkiewicz (Skarbnik krajowy)
Przemysław Wipler
Konrad Berkowicz
Robert Anacki
Dawid Lewicki
Katarzyna Zaleśna (Sekretarz krajowy)

Zarząd krajowy

Anacki Robert
Barszczewski Szczepan
Bednarz Artur
Brzezina Tomasz
Berkowicz Konrad
Charasim Dominik
Filipowicz Mariusz
Grzechnik Robert
Iwaszkiewicz Jarosław
Jabłoński Artur
Jurkiewicz Gabriela
Korwin-Mikke Jacek
Korwin-Mikke Janusz
Legeny Tomasz
Lewicki Dawid
Małek Damian
Mentzen Sławomir
Pejo Bartłomiej
Piasta Przemysław
Sypniewski Marcin
Szut Paweł
Sławski Sławomir
Utecht Waldemar
Wyrzykowski Paweł
Wysocki Zbigniew
Wipler Przemysław
Zaleśna Katarzyna
Żołnieruk Beata

Rada krajowa

Anacki Robert
Apicionek Radosław
Barszczewski Szczepan
Bator Grzegorz
Bednarz Artur
Berkowicz Konrad
Bilski Juliusz
Bocian Robert
Brzezina Tomasz
Bukowiecki Piotr
Bukowski Rafał
Charasim Dominik
Deptuła Tomasz
Fałowski Kazimierz
Ficenes Przemysław
Filipowicz Mariusz
Foltyn Bronisław
Gondek Artur
Grabarczyk Tomasz
Grzechnik Robert
Grzyb Sławomir
Gut Angelika
Hecht Jacek
Iwaszkiewicz Robert
Jabłoński Artur
Janczur Alicja
Janecki Tomasz
Jurga Patryk
Jurkiewicz Gabriela
Kędzierski Lech
Końko Sebastian
Korwin-Dębała Maciej
Korwin-Mikke Jacek
Korwin-Mikke Janusz
Krawczyk Emil
Kreft Adrianna
Kuszpit Grzegorz
Legeny Tomasz
Lewicki Dawid
Macoń Radosław
Małek Damian
Markiewka Michał
Mentzen Sławomir
Mężyk Łukasz
Nowowiejski Grzegorz
Pejo Bartłomiej
Pędziwiatr Grzegorz
Piasta Przemysław
Pigłowski Mariusz
Pruciak Przemysław
Sawicki Marcin
Siennicki Mateusz
Sławski Sławomir
Spychalski Piotr
Sujkowski Tadeusz
Sypniewski Marcin
Szut Paweł
Szymański Robert
Ulok Andrzej
Utecht Waldemar
Walter Grzegorz
Wargin-Torchała Joanna
Wawrzyniak Piotr
Wipler Przemysław
Wyrzykowski Paweł
Wysocki Zbigniew
Zaleśna Katarzyna
Żołnieruk Beata

Sąd partyjny

Przewodniczący: Mariusz Muzalewski

Bukata Tomasz
Garbula Grzegorz
Jarosz Arkadiusz
Kielec Jan
Pawlikowski Jacek
Wącławski Patryk

Komisja rewizyjna

Banasik Kamil
Dudek Marcin
Gajkowski Tomasz
Matecki Iwo
Rogacka Justyna
Szweda Jurand
Łambucki Roman